List of participants

 

  • ALI Mir  Department of Science and technology  science and technologie
  • ALON Lior – Department of Math Technion
  • BONI Filippo – Dipartimento di Scienze Matematiche “Giuseppe Luigi Lagrange” Politecnico di Torino
  • BORG James – Department of Mathematics University of Malta
  • CHOI Narknyul – School of Liberal Art and Teacher Training Kumoh National Institute of Technology
  • CONTE Gracie – Department of Mathematics University of North Carolina, Chapel Hill
  • EGGER Sebastian – Department of Mathematics Technion
  • ELIAZ Latif – Department of Mathematics Technion Israel Institute of Technology
  • ELLINAS Demosthenes – School of ECE QLab Technical University of Crete
  • FIRANKO Raz – Department of Physics Technion
  • GIROTTI Federico – Department of Mathematics University of Pavia
  • HERNANDEZ Anderson Melchor – Department of Mathematics University of Pavia
  • JEX Michal – Institute for Analysis Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
  • JOHNSON Charlie – School of Mathematics  University of Bristol
  • LEE Min-Ho – Kumoh National Institute of Technology
  • LEVI Netanel – Hebrew University of Jerusalem
  • LEVY Guillaume – Centre de mathématiques Laurent Schwartz École Polytechnique
  • MESHKOVA Iuliia – Chebyshev Laboratory St. Petersburg State University
  • MULLER Jacob – Matematiska institutionen Stockholms universitet
  • MUTLU Gökhan – Department of Mathematics Gazi University
  • NGUYEN Dinh Thi – Department of Mathematics LMU München Fakultät für Mathematik Informatik und Statistik
  • NICOLUSSI Noema – Faculty of Mathematics University of Vienna, Faculty of Mathematics
  • P.A. Narayanan – Department of Mathematics Institute of Mathematical Sciences
  • PARIS Matteo – Department of Physics University of Milan
  • PARRA Daniel – Graduate School of Mathematics University of Tokyo
  • PETIT Julien – Department of Mathematics University of Namur
  • RAZZOLI Luca – Dipartimento di Scienze Fisiche, Informatiche e Matematiche Università di Modena e R. Emilia
  • RUIGHI Alice – DISMA Dipartimento di Scienze Matematiche “Giuseppe Luigi Lagrange”  Politecnico di Torino
  • SERIO Andrea – Department of Mathematics Stockholm University
  • SIMON Coste – LPSM University Paris Diderot
  • SUKHTAIEV Selim – Department of Mathematics Rice University